MARCH 25-27TH 2022

CLICK HERE TO VIEW SCHEDULE

ORDER OF FINISH

1ST    IOWA PREMIER 12U BLACK

2ND  OKLAHOMA ATHELTICS 09 PREMIER MADDEN / ASHBAUGH

3RD  VISION GOLD 09

3RD  OKLAHOMA LEGACY

1ST    IOWA PREMIER NATIONAL

2ND  TEXAS GLORY 2K26

3RD  EPIC 07 NATIONAL

3RD  TEXAS GLORY KANSAS.

1ST  ACES FASTPITCH

2ND  OKLAHOMA EPIC 2023 NATIONAL

3RD  OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 16 GOLD

3RD  OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 05 NATIONAL

1ST  NEBRASKA GOLD

2ND  IOWA PREMIER GOLD

3RD  OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS NATIONAL MADDEN

3RD  EPIC NATIONAL SMITH

WHO’S COMING

12U DIVISION

TEAM STATE
12u Texas Glory TX
Aces FP 12U National AR
Epic 09 National Mitchell OK
FFS National 09 OK
FFS NATIONAL 2010 OK
Gametime 2009 -Gold OK
Iowa  Premier 12u Black IA
Louisiana Bombers Gold 2027 LA
Ok Angels 09 OK
Ok Athletics 2010-Madden OK
OK Evolution Fastpitch – Ohana OK
Oklahoma Athletics 09 Premier Madden/Ashbaugh OK
Oklahoma Athletics Geheb  09 OK
Oklahoma Force 2010 OK
Oklahoma Legacy OK
Oklahoma Ultimate 09 OK
Rebels KGB 09 OK
Stl Dream Team MO
Texas Glory ‘09 (DFW) TX
Tulsa Elite 2010 OK
Vision Gold 09 AR
Vision OK09 OK

14U DIVISION

TEAM STATE
07 Texas Glory Kansas KS
14u Texas Glory TX
Aces Fastpitch 14U KS
Epic 07 National OK
Epic National 2026 OK
Epic Premier 2k7 Ok
Epic Premier X07 OK
Gametime LC OK
Glory Adkins Gold 14U TX
Iowa Premier 13/14u Gold IA
Iowa Premier National IA
KC Rebels 08 – Olsen KS
NE Gold 13U – National NE
Nebraska Gold Heard 14U National NE
Ok Bombers OK
Oklahoma A’s 26/27 Premier Madden/Williams OK
Oklahoma Angels 08 OK
Oklahoma Athletics 08- Gold OK
Oklahoma Athletics 14u National Madden Webb OK
Oklahoma Exclusive 14u National OK
Oklahoma Exclusive 25/26 Parker OK
Oklahoma Hustle OK
Oklahoma Impact 07 OK
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 07 OK
Oklahoma Twisters Gold ’08 OK
Texas Glory 2526 TX
Texas Glory2k26 TX
Tulsa Elite 08 – Jaramillo AR
Tulsa Elite 316 14u 25/26 KS
Tulsa Shootout 14U OK

16U DIVISION

PAID
TEAM STATE
16U SD Nationals SD
Aces Fastpitch 16U KS
Athletics Jendro Winchester 24-25 AR
Colorado Firecrackers Gale/Diebold CO
Elite Fastpitch OK
Epic 2024 Premier Hugo OK
Epic 2024-Ray OK
Epic Fastpitch 2024 – Byrne OK
Epic National 2024 OK
Fastpitch Futures National Whitmore OK
Gametime Premier 2024 Spain OK
Gametime Stars 16u Gold OK
IOWA PREMIER 16u- Ellis IA
IOWA PREMIER GOLD IA
Louisville Sluggers 16U Clifton MO
Nebraska Gold 16U National- Boyer NE
Nebraska Quakes Prime- Scott NE
Ok Glory 05 OK
OK Pure-Cardinals OK
OK Ultimate Gold 16 OK
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Gold OK
Oklahoma Athletics 05 National OK
Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier- Madden/Fellers OK
Oklahoma Athletics 16U Gold – Coleman OK
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS Platinum McFadden OK
Oklahoma Epic 2023 National Cronic OK
Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon OK
Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson OK
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Gajewski A/M OK
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Melson Premier 05 OK
Texas Glory 06 OK

18U DIVISION

TEAM STATE
Aces Fastpitch 18U KS
Epic 18u National (Smith) OK
FFS 18U National TJ/Prieto OK
Gametime Self 18U Ok
IOWA PREMIER GOLD IA
Midwest Batbusters MO
Nebraska Gold 18 National NE
Nebraska Gold Neumayer NE
Oklahoma A’s 18u Premier Linsenmeyer OK
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 NATIONAL MADDEN OK
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Platnium OK
Oklahoma Force Coil OK
Oklahoma Twisters Gold 18u OK
Originals ‘22/‘23 KS
Prodigy  Decker Nationals CO
USA National’s – Oklahoma OK