NOVEMBER 6-7TH 2021

$3000.00 AWARDS (14U-18U)

REGISTER

AGES: 12U 14U 16U 18U

DATES: November 6th-7th (SAT – SUN)

4 GAME GUARANTEE: 3 Pool plus Single Elimination Tournament.

ENTRY FEE:  14U-18U $895.00

ENTRY FEE:  12U $450.00

This Competition is designed for Organizations to compete at a high level and showcase their teams.  The top finishing Teams in the 12U division will receive a Berth to The 2022 TOP CLUB NATIONAL a check for up to $1,200.00 and a team trophy.  The second-place teams will also receive their entry fee back and a team trophy.  14U-18U Top finisher will receive a Berth to The 2022 TOP CLUB NATIONAL and up to $3,000.00 and a team trophy.  The second-place teams will receive their entry fee back and a team trophy.

WE WILL BE GIVING AWAY OVER $45,000.00 AT THE

2022 TOP CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP.

2021 WE GAVE AWAY $40,000.00

FOR MORE INFORMATION (Tournament director)

Cornelius Davis cell: (405)921-4474 email:  cdavis@tcnfastpitch.com

Brian Madden cell: (405)206-1433 email: maddensports09@gmail.com

REGISTER

ENTRIES: Will be accepted up to the date of OCT 15TH, 2021. To secure your spot in the tournament send payment with your entry form. You may pencil-in but this does not guarantee your entry into the tournament.  Full payment will be due on or before OCT 22ND 2021. If payment has not been received at that time you will subjected to removal.  Also each age group could fill before due date and at that point teams who have paid first will be entered.

REFUND POLICY: If you withdraw before Oct 22nd you will receive a full refund minus your processing fee.  If you with draw after Oct. 22nd you will receive half your entry fee back minus processing fee.  Once the schedule has been released there will be no refunds.

FIELD LOCATIONS

12U-14U DIVISION

CHICKASHA SPORTS COMPLEX

16U DIVISION

BOUSE SPORTS COMPLEX

18U DIVISION

FIRELAKE BALL FIELDS

WHO IS COMING LIST

12U DIVISION

WHO’S COMING

Div TeamName
12U Oklahoma Intimidators’09
12U KC Peppers 09
12U Epic 09 National Mitchell
12U Oklahoma Legacy
12U Iowa Premier 12U Black
12U Vision Gold 09
12U Top Gun 2027
12U Oklahoma Athletics-2010- Madden
12U Oklahoma Angels 09
12U Oklahoma Athletics 2009 – Bezdicek
12U Louisville Lady Sluggers
12U Oklahoma Athletics 09 – Ashbaugh
12U OK PURE-Reds 09
12U FFS National Murphy
12U Oklahoma Falcons
12U Tulsa Elite 2027
12U Epic Premier 2010 Davis
12U Oklahoma Athletics Geheb
12U Nebraska Gold ’09
12U Impact Gold Soliz

14U DIVISION

WHO’S COMING

Div TeamName
14U 07 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO)
14U Vision Gold 2026 Barham
14U Tulsa Elite OKC 25/26 Parker
14U KC Peppers 07
14U Oklahoma Twisters ’08
14U Tulsa Elite 316 25/26 14U
14U Iowa Premier 13/14 Gold
14U Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 07 Allen
14U Glory Adkins Gold 14U
14U Top Gun ’07
14U Epic Premier- Evans 25/26
14U Oklahoma Athletics 08 – Gold
14U Oklahoma A’s 26/27 Premier Madden/Williams
14U Gametime LC
14U Louisville Lady Sluggers 07 – VanBoxmeer
14U Oklahoma Intimidators
14U Athletics Jendro/Teters 2026
14U Tulsa Shootout 14u
14U 316 Elite – Lange
14U Tulsa Elite 2026
14U Texas Fusion Gold
14U American Freedom 2k25 National
14U Texas Blaze United
14U Oklahoma Intimidators-Pellegrino
14U Epic 07 National
14U Enid Bruins 08
14U OK Athletics 07 Premier-Madden/Humphries

16U DIVISION

WHO’S COMING

Div TeamName
16U 05 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO)
16U Missouri Bombers 06 Gold
16U Epic 2023 National Smith/Cronic
16U Tulsa Elite 316 24/25 Brainard
16U Regal Athletic 16u
16U Oklahoma Bombers 06 – Waltonbaugh
16U Oklahoma Bombers 05 – Basquez
16U Nebraska Gold 05 – Anderson
16U Nebraska Gold 816 16u
16U Nebraska Gold 16U National
16U Ok bombers gold 23/24
16U Iowa Premier 16U Gold
16U Iowa Elite Blue
16U Iowa Elite Red
16U TN Fury National 2024 Groenewoud
16U Legends Select 06
16U Ok Glory
16U Tulsa Elite 2024 National
16U KC Zephyrs – Kearney
16U Louisville Sluggers 16U Clifton
16U Oklahoma Athletics 05 Gold
16U Illusions Premier 16U
16U Tulsa Elite OKC 23/24 – Miller
16U KC Peppers – Morris
16U 316 Elite 16A Derrico
16U St. Louis Chaos 16u – Gentile
16U OK Ultimate Gold 16
16U TOP GUN 16 NATIONAL
16U Southern Storm
16U Illusions Gold National – Hankins
16U A’s 2005 National Madden/Patterson
16U Texas Fusion Gold
16U Athletics Jendro National NWA
16U Gametime Stars 2024 Premier
16U NWA Knockouts 15U Premier
16U Kansas Renegades Gold 16u
16U Oklahoma Athletics 06 Platinum
16U Wichita Stars
16U Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Dixon
16U Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Jameson
16U Athletics Mercado 16U – Caison
16U Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch MELSON
16U Tulsa Elite 06 Jobe
16U Athletics Mercado-Frausto
16U Epic Premier – Vickrey
16U Oklahoma Shock

18U DIVISION

WHO’S COMING

Div. TeamName
18U OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
18U Epic Premier Sydney
18U 04 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO)
18U Vision Gold 18U
18U Originals ’22/’23
18U St. Louis Chaos 18U-Mazzola
18U OKBombers ‘03-Scantlen
18U Nebraska Gold 18 National
18U FFS 18U National TJ/Prieto
18U USA National’s – Oklahoma
18U Iowa Premier 18U Gold
18U Oklahoma Pure  Gajewski
18U Oklahoma Pure McCutcheon
18U oklahoma twisters gold 18u
18U Tulsa Elite 316 22/23 18U
18U SPI 18u Elite
18U Midwest Batbusters
18U Tulsa Elite 18U – Wood
18U Epic  National 18U Smith
18U Oklahoma Intimidator Green/Rogers
18U Oklahoma Force 18 – Coil
18U TX APEX Fastpitch
18U KC Zephyrs 22/23
18U Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
18U Gametime 18u Premier- Self
18U Oklahoma Athletics 18U Platnium
18U Epic Premier Sydney