NOVEMBER 5-6TH 2022

$1200.00 AWARDS (12U)

$3000.00 AWARDS (14U-18U)

NOT READY TO PAY PENCIL-IN
PENCIL-IN
SECURE YOUR SPOT AND PAY
REGISTER

INDIVIDUALS REGISTER FOR FRIDAY COLLEGE CAMP

COLLEGE CAMP REGISTRATION

AGES: 12U 14U 16U 18U

DATES: November 5th-6th (SAT – SUN)

TOP CLUB COLLEGE CAMP FRIDAY NOV 4TH

4 GAME GUARANTEE: 3 Pool plus Single Elimination Tournament.

ENTRY FEE:  14U-18U $895.00

ENTRY FEE:  12U $295.00

This Competition is designed for Organizations to compete at a high level and showcase their teams.  The top finishing Teams in the 12U division will receive a Berth to The 2023 TOP CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP a check for up to $1,200.00 and a team trophy.  The second-place teams will also receive their entry fee back and a team trophy.  14U-18U Top finisher will receive a Berth to The 2023 TOP CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP and up to $3,000.00 and a team trophy.  The second-place teams will receive their entry fee back and a team trophy.

WE WILL BE GIVING AWAY OVER $50,000.00 AT THE

2023 TOP CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP.

2022 WE GAVE AWAY $50,000.00

FOR MORE INFORMATION (Tournament director)

Cornelius Davis cell: (405)921-4474 email:  cdavis@tcnfastpitch.com

Brian Madden cell: (405)206-1433 email: maddensports09@gmail.com

REGISTER

ENTRIES: Will be accepted up to the date of OCT 17TH, 2022. To secure your spot in the tournament make payment at the time of registration. You may pencil-in but this does not guarantee your entry into the tournament.  Full payment will be due on or before OCT 17th 2022. If payment has not been received at that time you will subjected to removal.  Also each age group could fill before due date and at that point teams who have paid first will be entered.

REFUND POLICY: If you withdraw before Oct 17th you will receive a full refund minus your processing fee.  If you with draw after Oct. 17th you will receive half your entry fee back minus processing fee.  Once the schedule has been released there will be no refunds.

FIELD LOCATIONS

12U DIVISION

CHICKASHA SPORTS COMPLEX

14U DIVISION

MIDWEST CITY MAC

16U DIVISION

BOUSE SPORTS COMPLEX

18U DIVISION

FIRELAKE BALL FIELDS

WHO IS COMING LIST

12U DIVISION

TEAM NAME
Aces 12U National 2011
Athletics Mercado-TX Bonola Nationals 2011
Epic Premier 2010 Davis
Epic Premier MMX
Fastpitch Futures 2010 Premier Preito/Tj
Gametime 2KX
Ok Athletics 2010- Madden
Oklahoma Force 2010
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-Flynn
Tulsa Shootout’10
PENCIL-IN
Proformance Select National 11

14U DIVISION

TEAM NAME
14u Athletics Mercado Bonola
316 Elite 14U – JB
American Freedom National 2027
Enid Bruins
Epic 08 Blansett
Epic 2027 National Stoner
Epic National 2026
Glory Adkins Gold 14U
HFA Wichita Vipers 14A Arion
KC Rebels 14 National – Olsen
Ok Athletics 09 National Madden/Ashbaugh
Ok Athletics Platinum 08 -Kudrna
OK Evolution Fastpitch Elite 14u
Ok Ultimate 14U
Oklahoma Angels 08
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 14U NATIONAL MADDEN/DAVIS
Oklahoma Athletics National – Madden/Brown 26/27
Oklahoma Bombers 09 – Ingle
OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE 14U GOLD
Oklahoma Exclusive 14u National
Oklahoma Legacy
Oklahoma Pure 09′ Oakes
Select Fastpitch 14U Heinemann
SPI Fastpitch 14u
TEXAS BLAZE 14U UNITED
Texas Bombers National 09
Texas Glory ‘09 (DFW)
Texas Glory 2526
Tulsa Elite 08 Jaramillo
Tulsa Elite AR 09 Jaramillo
Vision Gold 09
Vision OK ‘09
PENCIL-IN
Gametime 2009 Premier
Vision OK 09′

16U DIVISION

TEAM NAME
16u Athletics Mercado Bonola
3N2 Sticks 16U Premier
American Freedom National 2526
American Freedom Platinum National 2526
Blaze NTX 16u Gold
Epic 2024 National
Epic Premier 25/26
Epic Premier 2k7
Fastpitch Futures National 16U Hugo
Gametime LC
Gametime Stars National 16U
Kansas Renegades 24/25
KC Peppers – Morris
Mo Bombers Gold – SwMo
NE Gold 16U National – Anderson
Ok Athletics Premier
Ok Athletics-Lassley 2025
Ok Exclusive 16u Gold-Morales
OK Pure Fastpitch 25/26 Premier A/M
Oklahoma Athletics 06 Premier
Oklahoma Athletics 16u Platinum- Sparkman
Oklahoma Exclusive 07 National Parker
Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Gold-Torres
Oklahoma Exclusive 16U Premier-Hughes
Oklahoma Impact 07
Oklahoma Intimidators-Cundiff
Select Fastpitch 15U Adams
Texas Fusion Gold
Tulsa Elite 2024 National
Tulsa Elite 316 24/25
Tulsa Elite 316 25/26 Miller
Uncommon Fastpitch
Vision Gold
PENCIL-IN
Batbusters TX Sommerville
Blitz-Stewart
Epic Premier 24/25 – Vickrey
KC Peppers
Ok Evolution Moralez 

18U DIVISION

TEAM NAME
18u Athletics Mercado Bonola
18U NTX Blaze Gold
316 Elite 18U Derrico
AM NTX-ROBINSON
EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH)
Firecrackers-Gale/Rodriguez
HFA Wichita Vipers 18A Saalfeld
Iowa Premier 18U National – Lacina
Kansas Renegades – Paull-Forney
KC Rebels National Ingle
Nebraska Gold 816 18u
Ok bombers gold 23/24
Oklahoma Athletics 18U Premier Madden/Henderson
Oklahoma Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch McCutcheon A/M
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch-MELSON Premier 18U
Select Fastpitch 18U Chester
Southern Storm – 18U
SPI 18u
Tulsa Elite 18 Jaramillo
Tulsa Elite 316 23/24 18U
Tulsa Elite Miller 24
Tulsa Elite OKC 18U
Vision Gold 18U
PENCIL-IN
Blitz-Stewart
Canes Oklahoma 
KC Peppers
Ok Athletics 23/24 Premier – Madden